Education

NSU Spring 2020 Honor Student List released | Around The Town

Northwestern State University announced the names of 921 students listed on the Spring 2020 Honor List. Students on the Honor List must be enrolled full-time at Northwestern State and have a grade point average of between 3.0 and 3.49. Students listed by hometown are as follows.
Abbeville – Annemarie Broussard, Grant Broussard, Julie Melancon;
Addis – Lauren Leibenguth;
Alexandria – Grayson Barbe, Ariyanna Bonton, Mya Brown, Alyssa Carpenter, Angel Christophe, Katylyn Cox, Samantha Dauzat, Zoria Davion, Maria Ford, Mallory Halford, Leslie Katz, Hannah Lemoine, Dean Mayeux, Ceerah McNeal Jalyn McNeal, Shannon Metoyer, Tanner Moran, Lauryn Moreau, Sydney Nolan, Taylor O’Bannon, Deasheneire Payne, Sadae Polk, TamiJo Ray, Jabari Reed, Zachary Roberts, Brianna Robinson, Htet Htet Rodgers, Mckenzie Seastrunk, Kara Grace Schwartz, Shakera Shorts, Kizzy Slaughter, Ryan Spahn, Maylea Joselle Torres, Arianna Venson, Alysha Walker, Christopher Warren, Abigail West, Elana Wright, Nicholas Zona
Alpine, Alabama – Courtney Willis;
Anacoco – Lindsey Alligood, Kinsley Blakeway, Ashlynn Chaney, Christopher Haley, Andrea Halladay, Alysha Kelly, Marilyn Manley, Trenton Nash, Kaitlyn Pajinag, Matthew Pajinag, Brandon Pope, Kayley Procell, Seth Robison;
Angola – Brenna Boudreaux;
Arcadia – Deniesha Davis, Ashley Roberson;
Arcadia, Oklahoma – Amanda Stokes;
Arlington, Texas – Devin Gipson, William Sprinkle;
Army Post, Allied Europe – Benjamin Rakoczy;
Arnaudville – Bailey Dautreuil, Alexis Eaglin;
Atlanta – Deanna Guidry, Trinity McLaughlin;
Baldwin – Lakesha Colar;
Ball – Abbie Atwood, Kaitlyn Humphries, Aaron Malone, Brenda Mercer;
Barksdale, AFB – Sarah Lake
Baton Rouge – Erykah Bell, LaToya Clark, Paige Haynes, Samantha Hebert, Melvin Hudson, Katelyn Johnson, McKane Kinchen, McKenzie Maggio, JeBreanne Morgan, Sarah Rehman, Haley Sylvester, Alexandria Walker;
Beaumont, Texas – Tyree Cormier;
Belle Chasse – Hayley Barbazon;
Bentley – Danielle Coleman, Heather Jones;
Benton – Milla Gonzalez, William Hine, Audrey Trujillo, Gaylin White;
Berwick – Brittany Vidos;
Bienville – Mavis Collinsworth;
Blanchard – Ashlynn Hartley;
Bossier City – Gavin Acor, Brittany Batchelor, Quintin Braley, Kayli Brewer, Courtney Brooks, Kendall Caple, Megan Cathey, Marga David, Cameron Davis, Kenny Do, Jonathan Edie, Alaina Freeman, Javier Garcia, Kaden Graves, Jada Grigsby, Nia Harvey, Tangy Helbling, Joshua Hensel, Tricia Hightower, Jacob Hill, Chantel Johnson, Kijah Johnson, Shane Kaiser, Emily Larosee, Mikayla Lehane, Jasmine Lynch, Kaylee McDuff, Alexa Montgomery, Julie Montgomery, Anthony Mulrenin, Cameron Parikh, Laura Reddinger, Kyle Scott, Kaylee Stewart, Taylor Stoker, Makayla Strother, Debra Struckman, Bobby Trichel, Lakendrick White, Dominique Wineglass;
Bourg – Abigail Bordelon;
Boyce – Hannah Fowler, Stephen Juneau, Rilee Nichols, Ashley Smith;
Breaux Bridge – Quinton Mitchell;
Brenham, Texas – Kathryn Marshall;
Brusly – Tyrenisha James;
Bryant, Arkansas – Lilly Roach;
Bunkie – Kelsey Coulon;
Burnet, Texas – Marshall Skinner
Cartagena, Colombia – Isabella Lambis Cano, Juan Castilla, Valeria Perez Espinosa, Veronica Perez Espinosa, Cristian Paez Geney, Jospeh Gomez Martinez, Sebastian Oviedo, Maria Mancera Romero, Juan Santos Sierra;
Calhoun – William Malone;
Campti – Laura Alford, Kristen Breedlove, Joseph Gallien, Grayson George, Brittany Sullivan, Donyelle Willis;
Canton, Texas – Tiffany Cayson;
Carencro – Chaney Dodge;
Carville – Jasmin Franklin;
Cedar Hill, Tennessee – Amanda Hawthorne;
Cedar Hill, Texas – Diana Granados;
Center Point – Elizabeth Ducote;
Chalmette – Jessica Adcock, Gabriel Ernest, Emily Sherwood;
Chatham – Jonathan Gill;
Cheneyville – Fontana Mitchell;
Church Point – Hayden Bourgeois, Ava Rene;
Cincinnati, Ohio – Terry Brewer;
Clarence – Quintarious Coleman;
Clarksville, Tennessee – Amanda Ridenhour;
Clifton, Texas – Anna Ivy;
Clinton – Tyler Matthews;
Colfax – Rodney Bradford, Jasmine Brossett, Michael Dupre, Evan White, Drew Zito;
Colorado Springs, Colorado – Sarah Wagner;
Columbus, Georgia – Marjorie Nesmith;
Converse – Zachary Faircloth, Skyler Laroux, Jared Lum;
Converse, Texas – Ariel Watson;
Corsicana, Texas – Sasha Ballard
Cottonport – Joneshia Jacobs, Allegra Roy;
Coushatta – Alanna Anderson, Alexis Babers, Savanah Caldwell, Jameson Campbell, Precious Drake, Ashley Guye, Abby Hubbard, Kaylee Merry;
Coyolillo, Mexico – Sergio Zaragoza Alegria, Crescencio Mendez-Zaragoza;
Creston – Madison Alexander;
DeRidder – Lane Armer, Shestie Austin, Samantha Barr, Jodi Boeckner, Paula Broussard, Sheridan Douglas, Madison Fox, Darius Groves, DeAuntrae Mayes, Khloe Meaut Christa McCormick, Hayley Richard, Shyla Smith, Ebony Terry, Darian Thompkins, Cheyenne Vander;
Delcambre – Jarrell Brooks;
Delhi – KeDiejah Cooper;
Deltona, Florida – Jordynn Barlage;
Denham Springs – Samantha Burgess, Joni Burlew, Caitlyn Deal, Abigail Ramos, Melissa Scott;
DeSoto, Texas – Jairus Roberson;
Deville – Deanna Crooks, Taylor Davis, Morgan McCrory, Jordan Paul, Madison Willis;
Dodson – Brendan Thomas;
Doyline – Whitney Vollmer;
Dry Prong – Jacob Boydstun, Jared Boydstun, Shian Murrell, Lindsey Weatherford, Zachary Youngblood;
Dubberly – Sidney Fish;
Duson – Jax Aube’;
El Dorado, Arkansas – Tiffany Roberson;
Elm Grove – Hunter-Teighlor Dill;
Elmer – Mikayla Deloach, Logan Smith, Shelby Thacker;
Erath – Reanne Walsh;
Eros – Alecia Smith;
Eunice – Emily Deshotel;
Evans – John Bonner;
Evergreen – Walter Armand;
Falfurrias, Texas – Marco Arevalo;
Farmerville – Malissa Loyd, Christina Rowland;
Florien – Whitney Byles, Madison Holmes, Faith Hopkins, Shellie Miller, Frances Parrie, Cherish Wilson;
Flower Mound, Texas – Randall Ruffner;
Folsom – Shaylee Laird;
Fordyce, Arkansas – Robyn Byrd;
Forest Hill – Vanessa Galvan;
Fort Polk – Martha Petitt, Tanya Correa, Jamie Curtis, Karen Da Silva, Andrea Marquez, Hannah McGrew, Chelisse Rosario, Klifton Scroggins;
Fort Worth, Texas – Micah Berens;
Franklin – Ajaysia Moton;
Fresno, Texas – Demond McDonald;
Frierson – Kylie Descant;
Geismar – Emilee Hawkins, Brenna LeGlue, Rylee LeGlue;
Glenmora – Kerstyn Johnson, Faith Lawrence, Anna Robinson, Derrick Welch;
Gloster – Holden Aguillard, Tericka Taylor;
Gonzales – Addison Adams, Courtney LeJeune, Jamien Sampson, Denee Smith, Legand Lilly;
Gramercy – Sabrina Toxler;
Grand Cane – Robert Turner;
Grayson – Sabrina McKeithen;
Green Cove Springs, Florida – Daniel Justino;
Greensboro, North Carolina – Tyler Wright;
Greensburg – Sean Michot, Jacard Russell;
Greenwell Springs – Morgan Bellot;
Gretna – Emma Leighton, Trinity Velazquez, Nia Berry;
Gueydan – Hannah Sedatol;
Hackberry – Lexie Stine;
Hammond – Raqual Keller;
Harvey – Jesse Coats, Jabari Walters;
Haslet, Texas – Sarah Robinson;
Haughton – Deitric Alexander, Michael Cardona, Hannah Edwards, Hannah File, Mallory Gray, Shelby Grubbs, Camry Heath, Megan Hobgood, Daniel Langen, Alana Lewis, Nicklaus Lowery, Brittani McClain, Eric Pannell, Lily Pedersoli, Taylor Trice, Katherine Weeks;
Haynesville – Kavacion Webster;
Heflin – Kendall Brunson, Kyle Smith;
Henderson – Asha Cormier;
Hessmer – Jasmyn Ducote, Laney Jeansonne, Gabrielle Savoy;
Homer – Madison Cain, Alisha Montgomery;
Hornbeck – Emma DuBose Rogers, Ariel Rodgers, Rilee Schrieber;
Houma – Courtney Chancellor, Zoe Hebert;
Houston, Texas – Luis Cervantes, Aletha Fager, Levar Gumms, Julio Galvan, Delores Okeke;
Jacksonville, Florida – Destinee Christie;
Jamestown – Kylie Knotts;
Jasper, Texas – Kylee Dominy;
Jeanerette – David Blakesley, Sara Vallot;
Jena – Tiara Brown, Madison Cole, Felix DeJean, Raylee Eberwein, William Poole, Chelsea Redd, Jada Roy;
Jennings – Liesl Dearing, Kelsey Fitzgerald;
Jonesville – Brandon Cagle, Kendra Griffin, Sidney Spinks, Courtney Wiley;
Katy, Texas – Brittany Cecil, Mizzani Grigsby;
Keithville – Katie Briggs, Dielma Guadalupe Del Toro, Lauren Jackson, Kiara Lafitte, Cara Lorensen;
Kenner – Emily Bennett, Isabel Jemison;
Kerens, Texas – Brandon Brumbelow, Cody James;
Kilgore, Texas – Martha Knight;
Killeen, Texas – William Hooper;
Kinder – Amelia Clark;
Lafayette – Laray Antoine, Amari Carmouche, Tyler Conner, Tene Cotton, Zachary Duhon, Jeffrey Elkins, Ashley Fontenot, Shaniya Fuselier, Daysherra Hines, Michael Joseph, Jenna Landry, A’Zarielle Lilly, Joshua Moton, Jordan Redd, Trystan Shakesnider, Julia Towry, Marian Weber, China Young;
Lake Charles – Myria Beverly, Leia Fontenot, Haleigh Gates, Madison Jones, Jonah Mulsow, Makaila Rideaux, Andrew Rios, Destany Washington, Joy Washington;
Lake Providence – Tamika Baker;
LaPlace – Melvin Bates, Caitlyn Turnbull;
League City, Texas – Blake Tessitore;
Lecompte – Logan Cheek;
Leesville – Patricia Adamson, Bonnie Anderson, Jessamine Benoit, Jocelyn Benoit, Angie Culbert, Cameron Davis, Ernesto Diaz, Baylor Dillon, Caryllann Fermato, Beatrice Green, Kaitlyn Hudnall, Casey Lewis, Sierra Martin, Emily Moore, Amari Mullins, Jennifer Olivieri, Chloe Reagan, Elizabeth Rios, Brandy Sherman, Devin Toups, Kiara Turner, Ashley Vincent, Erin White, Cheyene Wise, Dara Woods;
Lena – Cortland Smith;
Lettsworth – Landon Benton;
Liberty, Mississippi – Abbay McGehee;
Lindale, Texas – Kendrick Price;
Livonia – Ryann Bizette, Alexis Deville;
Lockport – Malaina Falgout;
Logansport – Trenton Timmons, Shelby Woods;
Lonoke, Arkansas – Rachel Terry
Madisonville – Zoe Almaraz;
Magnolia, Texas – Kyle Moore;
Mamou – Alex Chapman, Kaysalen Goodley, Bethanee Matthew;
Mandeville – Jalen Willis;
Mansfield – Madylin Sullivan, Alyssa Welborn, Kathleen Yarbrough;
Mansfield, Texas – Kori Levingston, Markeit Steverson;
Mansura – Zack Duncan, Katherin Lemoine, Joshua Parrish;
Many – Chelsea Beasley, Alyssa Duchesne, Kyle Elliott, Jeffery Frazier, Tiarra Frazier, Shelbie Martinez, Darien McMillian, Mary Melder, Kasey Moore, Sara Morton, Carina Myers, Jasmine Sweet, Alan Warfield, Hannah Webb, Tobias Williams;
Marksville – Jontae Bibbins, Nijah Carter, Leah Dupuy, Miracle Fourcha, Kayla Gaspard, Morgan Lacour, Rachelle Lair, Madelyn Marcotte, Lexi Normand, Alecia Slaughter, Nehemayeaux Smith;
Marshall, Texas – Alexis Balbuena, Skylar Hall, T’Len Mason, D’Sherrick Williams;
Marthaville – Dylan Daniels, Shelton Powell, Madeline Procell;
Maurepas – Abigail Smith;
Maurice – Madison Hebert, Adele Vincent;
McGregor, Texas – Erik Hart;
McKinney, Texas – Matthew Denman, Tyler Gatewood;
Mer Rouge – Jeremiah Hollins, Tequilla Winston;
Meridian, Mississippi – Reed Michel;
Merryville – Kyleah Franks, Hope Rodriguez, Kalan Townsley;
Mesquite, Texas – Evan Chapman;
Metairie – Mary Gaffney, Peyton Melancon;
Minden – Ashley Allison, Isaiah Boston, KeiVondric Brown, Keyon Elkins, Rebecca Jones, Savannah Moro, Brielle Nelmas;
Missouri City, Texas – Gabriel Colaianni, Cayla Jones;
Mittie – Jaycee Hamilton;
Monroe – Kadevian Blackmon-Jefferson, Taylor Edwards, Martianna Jones, Ebony Lewis, Adrianna McFarland, Alayjah Morehead, Keldrick Ward, Keeonna Wheeler;
Montgomery – Tabatha Bowlin, Jace Bullock, Tyler Cotton, Laryn Graves, Lacey Lewis, Kayla Linzay, Teri Ogorek, Hailee Skains, Michael Waxley;
Mooringsport – Abigail Wolfe;
Mora – Gracy Rowell;
Moreauville – Ashley Dunnam;
Morgan City – Wykema Morse, Krystina Pitre;
Muenster, Saskatchewan, Canada – Logan Hofmann;
Natchez – Christopher Cayer, Tanner Delphin, Walker Jackson;
Natchitoches – Sharvel Addison, Rayshaughn Armant, TaKameria Barnes, Sedrick Cole, Jose Arrieta Cuesta, Thomas Balthazar, Parker Bankston, Jayla Barfield, Jordan Bevill, Ladacia Bolton, Adrianna Brown, Trenton Brownlee, Quindarius Bush, Kezia Butler, Anna Coffey, Christian Cunningham, Jasmine Dauzart, Trenton Downs, Meagan Farmer, Akilah Farris, Mary Fletcher, Alexis Fowler, Taylor Garland, Christopher Gistarb, Fernando Gonzalez, Denetria Green, Kalen Green, Julian Guerrero Acevedo, Rafael Hernandez, Charizma Hill, Brandon Holley, Tyler Hortman, Omari Irchirl, Khari Jenkins, Austin Jordan, Alexis Kitishian,
Megan Lacey, Christofer Larcarte, Karlee Laurence, Savannah Leach, Emily Leone, Dylan Lorenz, Michael McClung, Bailey McConnell, Diana Marcela Mercado Garcia, Tori Morgan, Taylor Nation, Christian Owens, Grace Penrod, Savanna Pharris, Dara Pressley, Alyssa Price, Tytiauna Reed, Jasmine Richardson, Madelyn Ruiz, Chandler Sarpy, Emily Scott, MacKenzie Settle, Jonathan Simmons, Morgan Simmons, Cassidy Smith, Ladarius Smith, Lastaria Smith, Rahel Smith, Kerrie Spillman, Preston Starnes, Alexandra Tamburo, David Thibodaux, Harrison Thomas, Margarita Trichel, Elizabeth Vienne, Rian Villalobos, Huey Virece, Catrice Wafer, Lauren Waldrip, Savannah Walter, Jaron Washington,Lawrence Washington, Terry Wilson, Sharice Woods;
New Iberia – Taylor Freyou, Morgan Landry, Melanie Ortega;
New Llano – Justine Alzubaidi, Trey Anderson, Nancy Arias, Alyssa Bobb, Autumn Boggs, Faith Toups;
New Orleans – Chauntis Gaspard, Seven Joseph, Anthony Lalone, Nicholas Landry, Chrisshine Matthews, Tracy West, Khyra Williams;
New Roads – Peyton Boone;
New Waverly, Texas – I’Kea Byrd;
Oak Point, Texas – Nicholas Olivares;
Oakdale – Clayton Ashworth, Tia Dixon, Breyonna Hicks, Ayana Jones, Erin Russell, Kalee Stanley;
Oberlin – Kaitlyn Fontenot, Amariah McMahon;
Olla – Clayton Cotton, Savannah Kirl, Cree Roark;
Opelousas – Jasmine Clark, Isaiah Guillory, Kescheler Guillory, Desiree Lewis, Diwon Lewis, Tia Rosette;
Ore City, Texas – Kaylynn Laster;
Palmetto – Destiny Celestine
Paris, Texas – Cody Vorwerk;
Pelican – Tabetha Caldwell, Regina Johnson;
Petal, Mississippi – Marquise Bridges;
Pineville – Sharenthia Chew, Korey Cleveland, Katherine Cohenour, Madison Evers, Corbin Farris, Zachary Forest, Brook Gongre, Mekenzie Gordon, Marissa Greer, Megan Gypin, Megan Jacks, Alissa Joseph, Sydney Lewis, Hannah Mackey, Eriana Magee, Ashlee Mitchell, Justin Mundy, Paige Nichols, Ashley Phillips, Rileigh Roberts, Tyler Robinson, Alana Ryder, Elizabeth Shuler, Elizabeth Smith, Rhett Thiels, Gage Ulrich, Madeline Wright;
Pitkin – Jayce Doyle, Emily Odom;
Pittsburg, Texas – Austin Myers;
Plain Dealing – Aspen Oliver;
Plaquemine – Rockeisha Walker;
Plaucheville – Hailey Brouillette;
Pleasant Hill – Mickayla Brown, Yasmine Maxie;
Pollock – Morgan Barnhill, Peyton Clay, Alara Faulkner, Jensen Howell;
Ponchatoula – Kaitlyn Hawkins, Elizabeth McFadden;
Port Washington, New York – Reina Bechnel
Prairieville – Jenna Cefalu, Frances Knight, Chloe Lambert, Alexandra Nelson, Payton Stafford, Lydia Varisco;
Princeton, Texas – Peyton Graham;
Provencal – Mason Pitts, Taylor Trichel;
Ragley – Katherine Greenmun, Emily Ware;
Rayne – Bishop Breaux, Katherine Steiner;
Richmond, Texas – Lauren-Ashley Clarke;
Ringgold – Caleb Vining, Daniel Woodfork;
River Ridge – Alexander Thibodeau;
Robeline – Abbie Baker, Jonathan Comeaux, Kelsy Elkins, Mallary Lester, Lakiyiah Lindsey, Richard McCollum, George Prince, Brooke Warren;
Roscoe, Illinois – Sarah Dempsey;
Rosharon, Texas – Anessa Dussette;
Rotterdam Junction, New York – Eden Zelenbaba
Round Rock, Texas – Ana Ruiz;
Rowlett, Texas – Jackson Forester, Daniel Miner;
Ruston – Kayanicka Anderson, Karanthia Crosby Onwudebe, Aujani Richburg, Joshua Riggs, Reginald Williford;
St. Amant – Larson Fontenot;
St. Francisville – Garrett Sanchez, Jayla Wyandon;
St. James – Keionne Octave
St. Louis, Missouri – Brad Alexander
St. Martinville – Austin Kirkpatrick
Saline – Grace Mathews, Baylie Quick;
San Antonio, Texas – Matthew Aguilera;
San Pedro Sula, Honduras – Vilma Castro Lopez, Josias Ramos Alvarado;
Scott – Hannah Durgin;
Shelbyville, Texas – Matthew Gamble
Shreveport – Joshua Abner, John Austin, Dhajja Baugh, Kevin Branch, Jerry Bowman, Jacori Broadway, Camille Broudy, Brian Capers, Kathryn Carroll, Neely Caudle, Taylar Christopher, Shatericka Christor, Karissa Cook, Nakia Cooper, Naterria Davis, Troy Davis, Dionte Dean, Tristan Dotson, Miya Douglas, Jackson Driggers, Daja Easter, Nitasha Edwards, Alana Ester, Zaria Francis, Eric Gallion, Savon Gipson, Chelsea Girard, Claire Guin, Lakeisha Hall, Matthew Haltom, Regyne Hardy, Eric Harper, Kierra Jackson, Brittany Jefferson, Shamya Johnson, Cassandra Jones, Deaveon Jones, Andrew Jordan,
Miranda Keller, Bethany Kendall, Tra’Kyrin Lemons, Samantha Lyons, Kenya Mahoney, Ashley Mason, Sharon McIntyre, Marshall Merritt, Brittney Neal, Akaiyah Parish, John-Alex Perkins, Zachary Person, Lindsey Ray, Sha’Neque Roane, Anderson Roblow, Heather Rodriguez, Breanna Samuel, Keyarah Samuels, Tierra Sanders, Drew Sears, Morgan Shaver, Carlina Shields, Fredriona Smallwood, Kayla Smith, Sha’Mondra Smith, Tricia Smith, Morgan Strickland, Hailey Thomas, Shaterica Thomas, Jessica Ursua, Carmen Varnell, Khamaria Vaughn, Makensie Vienne, Savannah Walston, Brittany Ward, Charity Wesley, Yasheria Wheeler, Destiney Williams, Jenaya Williams, Lajayda Williams, Chad Wilson, Cortney Young, Gabrielle Young;
Sibley – Emily Comeaux;
Simmesport – Gavin Marsh;
Slaughter – Brittany Brown;
Slidell – Aviance Bee, Jordan Garcia, Juliana Garcia, Victoria Hickman, Kierston Jackson, Marchella McCabe, John Norvel, Ramsey Treadaway, Raina Woods;
Smithfield, North Carolina – Breannan Kolb;
Sondheimer – Anna Marsh;
Spring Hill, Tennessee – Landon Stephens;
Springfield, Missouri – James Cook;
Springhill – Jaci Cotton, Madelyn Farley
Starks – Luke Ashworth, Triston Bussell;
Sterlington – Hayden Parker;
Stonewall – Hailey Compton, Dawson Cranford, Sarah Edelen, Dawson Ferguson, Raeanna Free, Maguire Parker;
Sulphur – Darius Ardoin, Chester Roberts;
Tallulah – Christian Cobb;
Tatum, Texas – LeAndrea Allison;
Taylor, Texas – Jake English;
Terrytown – Roshane Brown;
Texarkana, Texas – Emily Landers, Harlie Purcell;
Tioga – Allison Smith;
Tobyhanna, Pennsylvania – Brianna Morosco;
Vidalia – Katelyn Cooley;
Ville Platte – Christopher Casey, Kathryn Coldiron, Shelbi Rials;
Washington – Tarik Andrus, I’Ambrieanna Lazard;
Waskom, Texas – Krystyn Gay;
Waynesfield, Ohio – Courtney Elizabeth Smith;
Welsh – Autumn Hanks;
West Monroe – Brianna Fife, Brendan Ritter, Rachel Simpson;
Westwego – Carmen Benitez, Stacy Yates;
Wichita, Kansas – Kimanie Evans;
Wills Point, Texas – Rebekah Clark;
Winnfield – Annalise Austin, Keaton Burnum, Jonah Chandler, D’Tyria Duncan, Madisyn Hubbard, Lauren Layton, Michaela Maloy, Selena Villalobos;
Winnsboro – Hunter Cooper, Samira Wiley;
Woodlands, Texas – Daunte Stuart;
Woodworth – Myranda Seal, Derek Wilson;
Youngsville – Sophia Toranto;
Zachary – Hydia Bradford, Ciara Gibbs, Caitlyn Thibodaux, Alaijha Trim;
Zwolle – Dayton Craig, Savannah Garcie, Mercedes Johnson, Larisa Malmay, Karley Parrie, Marcelina Remedies;

Categories: Education

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.